ARETE

Tandag DepEd OP✨

Mon, Oct 19 · 7 PM to 10 PM · SpaceBar Beach Resort Pickleball Court

Final results

Top of the day

My

3W · 1L out of 4 games

13players
15games played
14minaverage game

Final standings

#PlayerWLDiffPtsWin %Share
🥇My31+224375%
🥈Leziel31+153975%
🥉Chel31+113975%
4Clev31+103975%
5Hil31+83975%
6Beth22+103950%
7Levi22+74150%
8Janice22-152450%
9Floh22-162450%
10Malou13-72825%
11Chard13-113025%
12Dhiane13-142725%
13Yen04-21230%

Ranked by wins, then fewer losses, then point difference (Diff), then points scored (Pts). Players level on all four share the place (=). Games entered without a score count as zero.

Standings count each player's 4 official games. 3 extra games played after that are not counted.

Rankings require at least 4 games played.

🏆 See the all-time leaderboard →

All matches 15 games, in the order they finished

#1
Chel & Lezieldef.Dhiane & Beth
11-7Court 1
#2
Hil & Clevdef.Levi & Chard
11-10Court 2
#3
My & Janicedef.Yen & Malou
11-7Court 1
#4
Leziel & Levidef.Chel & Clev
11-6Court 2
#5
Beth & Hildef.Dhiane & Chard
11-1Court 1
#6
Leziel & Clevdef.Yen & Janice
11-0Court 2
#7
Beth & Levidef.Leziel & Hil
11-6Court 2
#8
Chel & Mydef.Malou & Floh
11-1Court 1
#9
Dhiane & Clevdef.Yen & Chard
11-8Court 2
#10
Janice & Flohdef.Beth & My
11-10Court 1
#11
Chel & Hildef.Malou & Levi
11-9Court 2
#12
Chard & Flohdef.Dhiane & Yen
11-8Court 1
#13
Malou & Mydef.Beth & Janice
11-2Court 2
#14
Hil & Charddef.My & Floh
11-1Court 2
#15
Leziel & Hildef.Chel & Levi
11-0Court 1

Played with SurSur Pickle Hub, live match queues, court booking and open play.

Tandag DepEd OP✨, Results | SurSur Pickle Hub